Paieška

Pamokų laikas

1. 8.00 - 8.45
2. 8.55 - 9.40
3. 9.50 - 10.35
4. 10.55 - 11.40
5. 12.00 - 12.45
6. 12.55 - 13.40
7. 13.50 - 14.35
8. 14.45 - 15.30
Lyderių laikas

MOKYKLINIŲ OLIMPIADŲ REZULTATAI

2015-2016 M. M. M.

 

 

FIZIKOS

Eil.

Nr.

Mokinio vardas, pavardė

Klasė

Vieta

Mokytojo vardas, pavardė

1.

Kotryna Kaunickaitė

1d

1

Zigmas Sirtautas

2.

Aidas Žulys

1d

2

Zigmas Sirtautas

3.

Gabija Barkauskaitė

1d

3

Zigmas Sirtautas

4.

Žygimantas Jonikas

2a

1

Zigmas Sirtautas

5.

Matas Marozas

2a

2

Zigmas Sirtautas

6.

Irma Čerkutė

3c

1

Zigmas Sirtautas

7.

Martynas Mejeras

3a

2

Zigmas Sirtautas

8.

Gvidas Dikšaitis

3a

3

Zigmas Sirtautas

9.

Deividas Knoraitis

3c

3

Zigmas Sirtautas

10.

Erlanda Preikšaitytė

4b

1

Zigmas Sirtautas

11.

Vilhelmas Čiužas

4a

2

Zigmas Sirtautas

12.

Austė Drakšaitė

4b

3

Zigmas Sirtautas

 

MATEMATIKA

Eil.

Nr.

Mokinio vardas, pavardė

Klasė

Vieta

Mokytojo vardas, pavardė

1.

Ernesta Bružinskaitė

1d

2

Audronė Vaičiulionytė

2.

Kotryna Kunickaitė

1d

3

Audronė Vaičiulionytė

3.

Aidas Žulys

1d

1

Audronė Vaičiulionytė

4.

Matas Marozas

2a

3

Tatjana Mikalauskienė

5.

Rūta Ciparytė

3b

1

Tatjana Mikalauskienė

6.

Martynas Mejeras

3a

3

Audronė Vaičiulionytė

7.

Karolina Jokubauskaitė

4e

1

Audronė Vaičiulionytė

8.

Vilhelmas Čiužas

4a

2

Audronė Vaičiulionytė

9.

Mantas Razanta

4e

3

Audronė Vaičiulionytė

 

BIOLOGIJA

Eil.

Nr.

Mokinio vardas, pavardė

Klasė

Vieta

Mokytojo vardas, pavardė

1.

Kotryna Kaunickaitė

1d

1

Vida Vilčiauskienė

2.

Ingrida Ramanauskaitė

1c

2

Vida Vilčiauskienė

3.

Klaudijus Pupšys

1c

3

Vida Vilčiauskienė

4.

Dovydas Vėlyvis

1d

3

Vida Vilčiauskienė

5.

Matas Marozas

2a

1

Daiva Strazdauskienė

6.

Jovita Rudytė

2a

2

Daiva Strazdauskienė

7.

Eglė Kvedarytė

2a

3

Daiva Strazdauskienė

8.

Kastytis Šiaudvytis

3c

1

Daiva Strazdauskienė

9.

Rūta Ciparytė

3b

2

Daiva Strazdauskienė

10.

Neringa Tarvydaitė

3d

3

Daiva Strazdauskienė

11.

Julija Jonušaitė

4b

1

Daiva Strazdauskienė

12

Justina Raulušonytė

4b

2

Daiva Strazdauskienė

13

Augustas Valius

4a

3

Daiva Strazdauskienė

 

 

INFORMACINIŲ TECHNOLOGIJŲ

Eil.

Nr.

Mokinio vardas, pavardė

Klasė

Vieta

Mokytojo vardas, pavardė

1.

Donatas Burzdžius

4a

1

Alvydas Ežerinskis

2.

Dominykas Jonušas

4c

1

Alvydas Ežerinskis

3.

Giedrius Rimkus

4e

1

Alvydas Ežerinskis

4.

Dovydas Špečkauskas

4a

1

Alvydas Ežerinskis

5.

Vilhelmas Čiužas

4a

2

Alvydas Ežerinskis

6.

Armantas Stulga

4c

3

Alvydas Ežerinskis